VitaForge
Food database

WALNUT CREEK FOODS, CHEESE CURDS

Coblentz Distributing, Inc.

A 100 g serving of WALNUT CREEK FOODS, CHEESE CURDS (Coblentz Distributing, Inc.) has 393 calories, with 25 g protein, 35.7 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories393 kcal
Protein25 g
Fat35.7 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein24%
Fat76%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in WALNUT CREEK FOODS, CHEESE CURDS (Coblentz Distributing, Inc.)?

WALNUT CREEK FOODS, CHEESE CURDS (Coblentz Distributing, Inc.) has 393 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in WALNUT CREEK FOODS, CHEESE CURDS (Coblentz Distributing, Inc.)?

WALNUT CREEK FOODS, CHEESE CURDS (Coblentz Distributing, Inc.) contains 25 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Coblentz Distributing, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.