KIERAN'S, JALAPENO CRAB DIP
Resource Dynamics Inc.
A 100 g serving of KIERAN'S, JALAPENO CRAB DIP (Resource Dynamics Inc.) has 214 calories, with 14.3 g protein, 16.1 g fat and 3.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 214 kcal |
| Protein | 14.3 g |
| Fat | 16.1 g |
| Carbs | 3.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein26%
Fat67%
Carbs7%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in KIERAN'S, JALAPENO CRAB DIP (Resource Dynamics Inc.)?
KIERAN'S, JALAPENO CRAB DIP (Resource Dynamics Inc.) has 214 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in KIERAN'S, JALAPENO CRAB DIP (Resource Dynamics Inc.)?
KIERAN'S, JALAPENO CRAB DIP (Resource Dynamics Inc.) contains 14.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Resource Dynamics Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.