VitaForge
Food database

COCOA SANTE, HOT COCOA

Rje Trade International, Inc.

A 100 g serving of COCOA SANTE, HOT COCOA (Rje Trade International, Inc.) has 228 calories, with 5.3 g protein, 1.8 g fat and 49.1 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories228 kcal
Protein5.3 g
Fat1.8 g
Carbs49.1 g

Where the calories come from

Protein9%
Fat7%
Carbs84%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in COCOA SANTE, HOT COCOA (Rje Trade International, Inc.)?

COCOA SANTE, HOT COCOA (Rje Trade International, Inc.) has 228 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in COCOA SANTE, HOT COCOA (Rje Trade International, Inc.)?

COCOA SANTE, HOT COCOA (Rje Trade International, Inc.) contains 5.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Rje Trade International, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.