COCO, POP CASSAVA
Coco International
A 100 g serving of COCO, POP CASSAVA (Coco International) has 357 calories, with 0 g protein, 8.9 g fat and 67.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 357 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 8.9 g |
| Carbs | 67.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat23%
Carbs77%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in COCO, POP CASSAVA (Coco International)?
COCO, POP CASSAVA (Coco International) has 357 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in COCO, POP CASSAVA (Coco International)?
COCO, POP CASSAVA (Coco International) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Coco International
- COCO BITES, AIR POPPED BITEZ, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE
- COCO, POP BITEZ CHEDDAR CHEESE
- COCO, POP BITEZ, BARBECUE, BARBECUE
- COCO, POP BITEZ, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL
- COCO, POP CASSAVA, CHIPOTLE MANGO, CHIPOTLE MANGO
- COCO, POP POTATO, SALT & PEPPER, SALT & PEPPER
- COCO, POP POTATO, SEA SALT, SEA SALT
- COCO, POPCASSAVA SNACK, MAUI ONION, MAUI ONION
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.