VitaForge
Food database

GK SNACKS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS

A L Schutzman Company Inc

A 100 g serving of GK SNACKS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS (A L Schutzman Company Inc) has 567 calories, with 23.3 g protein, 50 g fat and 23.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories567 kcal
Protein23.3 g
Fat50 g
Carbs23.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein15%
Fat71%
Carbs15%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in GK SNACKS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS (A L Schutzman Company Inc)?

GK SNACKS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS (A L Schutzman Company Inc) has 567 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in GK SNACKS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS (A L Schutzman Company Inc)?

GK SNACKS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS (A L Schutzman Company Inc) contains 23.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from A L Schutzman Company Inc

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.