VitaForge
Food database

HANNAFORD, POTATO STICKS

Hannaford Bros. Co.

A 100 g serving of HANNAFORD, POTATO STICKS (Hannaford Bros. Co.) has 571 calories, with 7.1 g protein, 39.3 g fat and 50 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories571 kcal
Protein7.1 g
Fat39.3 g
Carbs50 g

Where the calories come from

Protein5%
Fat61%
Carbs34%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in HANNAFORD, POTATO STICKS (Hannaford Bros. Co.)?

HANNAFORD, POTATO STICKS (Hannaford Bros. Co.) has 571 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in HANNAFORD, POTATO STICKS (Hannaford Bros. Co.)?

HANNAFORD, POTATO STICKS (Hannaford Bros. Co.) contains 7.1 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Hannaford Bros. Co.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.