VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM
McCoy Tool Co.
A 100 g serving of VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM (McCoy Tool Co.) has 333 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 77.8 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 333 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 77.8 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM (McCoy Tool Co.)?
VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM (McCoy Tool Co.) has 333 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM (McCoy Tool Co.)?
VIDAL, BASEBALLS BUBBLE GUM (McCoy Tool Co.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from McCoy Tool Co.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.