TOPS, PECAN HALVES & PIECES
Tops Markets, LLC
A 100 g serving of TOPS, PECAN HALVES & PIECES (Tops Markets, LLC) has 700 calories, with 10 g protein, 70 g fat and 12.5 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 700 kcal |
| Protein | 10 g |
| Fat | 70 g |
| Carbs | 12.5 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat88%
Carbs7%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in TOPS, PECAN HALVES & PIECES (Tops Markets, LLC)?
TOPS, PECAN HALVES & PIECES (Tops Markets, LLC) has 700 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in TOPS, PECAN HALVES & PIECES (Tops Markets, LLC)?
TOPS, PECAN HALVES & PIECES (Tops Markets, LLC) contains 10 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Tops Markets, LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.