GIBBLE'S, POTATO CHIPS
Hartman Snack Group, Inc.
A 100 g serving of GIBBLE'S, POTATO CHIPS (Hartman Snack Group, Inc.) has 464 calories, with 7.1 g protein, 21.4 g fat and 67.9 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 464 kcal |
| Protein | 7.1 g |
| Fat | 21.4 g |
| Carbs | 67.9 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat39%
Carbs55%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in GIBBLE'S, POTATO CHIPS (Hartman Snack Group, Inc.)?
GIBBLE'S, POTATO CHIPS (Hartman Snack Group, Inc.) has 464 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in GIBBLE'S, POTATO CHIPS (Hartman Snack Group, Inc.)?
GIBBLE'S, POTATO CHIPS (Hartman Snack Group, Inc.) contains 7.1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Hartman Snack Group, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.