CHRISTMAS MELLO CREMES
Eillien's Candies Inc.
A 100 g serving of CHRISTMAS MELLO CREMES (Eillien's Candies Inc.) has 385 calories, with 0 g protein, 0 g fat and 92.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 385 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 92.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat0%
Carbs100%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CHRISTMAS MELLO CREMES (Eillien's Candies Inc.)?
CHRISTMAS MELLO CREMES (Eillien's Candies Inc.) has 385 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CHRISTMAS MELLO CREMES (Eillien's Candies Inc.)?
CHRISTMAS MELLO CREMES (Eillien's Candies Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Eillien's Candies Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.