POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE
Jcs Inc.
A 100 g serving of POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE (Jcs Inc.) has 536 calories, with 3.6 g protein, 32.1 g fat and 57.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 536 kcal |
| Protein | 3.6 g |
| Fat | 32.1 g |
| Carbs | 57.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat54%
Carbs43%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE (Jcs Inc.)?
POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE (Jcs Inc.) has 536 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE (Jcs Inc.)?
POTATO CHIPS, BARBECUE (Jcs Inc.) contains 3.6 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Jcs Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.