VitaForge
Food database

SPONGE CAKE COOKIES

Bisquiva North America Inc.

A 100 g serving of SPONGE CAKE COOKIES (Bisquiva North America Inc.) has 400 calories, with 4 g protein, 12 g fat and 68 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories400 kcal
Protein4 g
Fat12 g
Carbs68 g

Where the calories come from

Protein4%
Fat27%
Carbs69%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SPONGE CAKE COOKIES (Bisquiva North America Inc.)?

SPONGE CAKE COOKIES (Bisquiva North America Inc.) has 400 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SPONGE CAKE COOKIES (Bisquiva North America Inc.)?

SPONGE CAKE COOKIES (Bisquiva North America Inc.) contains 4 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Bisquiva North America Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.