VitaForge
Food database

CLEO & LEO, FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES

Stater Bros. Markets Inc.

A 100 g serving of CLEO & LEO, FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.) has 395 calories, with 2.6 g protein, 13.2 g fat and 65.8 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories395 kcal
Protein2.6 g
Fat13.2 g
Carbs65.8 g

Where the calories come from

Protein3%
Fat30%
Carbs67%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CLEO & LEO, FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.)?

CLEO & LEO, FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.) has 395 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CLEO & LEO, FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.)?

CLEO & LEO, FROSTED SUGAR COOKIES (Stater Bros. Markets Inc.) contains 2.6 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Stater Bros. Markets Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.