VitaForge
Food database

BLUEBERRY FLAVORED WAFFLES, BLUEBERRY

Pinnacle Foods Group LLC

A 100 g serving of BLUEBERRY FLAVORED WAFFLES, BLUEBERRY (Pinnacle Foods Group LLC) has 257 calories, with 5.7 g protein, 7.1 g fat and 41.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories257 kcal
Protein5.7 g
Fat7.1 g
Carbs41.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein9%
Fat25%
Carbs66%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in BLUEBERRY FLAVORED WAFFLES, BLUEBERRY (Pinnacle Foods Group LLC)?

BLUEBERRY FLAVORED WAFFLES, BLUEBERRY (Pinnacle Foods Group LLC) has 257 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in BLUEBERRY FLAVORED WAFFLES, BLUEBERRY (Pinnacle Foods Group LLC)?

BLUEBERRY FLAVORED WAFFLES, BLUEBERRY (Pinnacle Foods Group LLC) contains 5.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Pinnacle Foods Group LLC

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.