CUISINE OIL
WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS
A 100 g serving of CUISINE OIL (WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS) has 700 calories, with 1 g protein, 80 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 700 kcal |
| Protein | 1 g |
| Fat | 80 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein1%
Fat99%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CUISINE OIL (WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS)?
CUISINE OIL (WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS) has 700 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CUISINE OIL (WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS)?
CUISINE OIL (WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS) contains 1 g of protein per 100 g.
More from WILDLY DELICIOUS FINE FOODS
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.