CB'S SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS
Cb's Premium Nuts
A 100 g serving of CB'S SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS (Cb's Premium Nuts) has 454 calories, with 17.9 g protein, 21.4 g fat and 53.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 454 kcal |
| Protein | 17.9 g |
| Fat | 21.4 g |
| Carbs | 53.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein15%
Fat40%
Carbs45%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CB'S SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS (Cb's Premium Nuts)?
CB'S SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS (Cb's Premium Nuts) has 454 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CB'S SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS (Cb's Premium Nuts)?
CB'S SEEDS, ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS (Cb's Premium Nuts) contains 17.9 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Cb's Premium Nuts
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.