VitaForge
Food database

DELALLO, DICED TOMATO IN JUICE

George DeLallo Co., Inc.

A 100 g serving of DELALLO, DICED TOMATO IN JUICE (George DeLallo Co., Inc.) has 21 calories, with 0.8 g protein, 0 g fat and 3.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories21 kcal
Protein0.8 g
Fat0 g
Carbs3.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein20%
Fat0%
Carbs80%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in DELALLO, DICED TOMATO IN JUICE (George DeLallo Co., Inc.)?

DELALLO, DICED TOMATO IN JUICE (George DeLallo Co., Inc.) has 21 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in DELALLO, DICED TOMATO IN JUICE (George DeLallo Co., Inc.)?

DELALLO, DICED TOMATO IN JUICE (George DeLallo Co., Inc.) contains 0.8 g of protein per 100 g.

More from George DeLallo Co., Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.