HORSERADISH SAUCE
The Kroger Co.
A 100 g serving of HORSERADISH SAUCE (The Kroger Co.) has 400 calories, with 0 g protein, 40 g fat and 20 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 400 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 40 g |
| Carbs | 20 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat82%
Carbs18%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in HORSERADISH SAUCE (The Kroger Co.)?
HORSERADISH SAUCE (The Kroger Co.) has 400 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in HORSERADISH SAUCE (The Kroger Co.)?
HORSERADISH SAUCE (The Kroger Co.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from The Kroger Co.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.