WILD HARVEST, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS
Star Markets Co.
A 100 g serving of WILD HARVEST, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS (Star Markets Co.) has 500 calories, with 3.6 g protein, 25 g fat and 53.6 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 500 kcal |
| Protein | 3.6 g |
| Fat | 25 g |
| Carbs | 53.6 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein3%
Fat50%
Carbs47%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in WILD HARVEST, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS (Star Markets Co.)?
WILD HARVEST, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS (Star Markets Co.) has 500 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in WILD HARVEST, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS (Star Markets Co.)?
WILD HARVEST, CORN TORTILLA CHIPS (Star Markets Co.) contains 3.6 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Star Markets Co.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.