VitaForge
Food database

LITE MAYONNAISE

Delhaize America, Inc.

A 100 g serving of LITE MAYONNAISE (Delhaize America, Inc.) has 357 calories, with 0 g protein, 35.7 g fat and 7.1 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories357 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat35.7 g
Carbs7.1 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat92%
Carbs8%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in LITE MAYONNAISE (Delhaize America, Inc.)?

LITE MAYONNAISE (Delhaize America, Inc.) has 357 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in LITE MAYONNAISE (Delhaize America, Inc.)?

LITE MAYONNAISE (Delhaize America, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Delhaize America, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.