FOOD LION, MASHED POTATOES
Food Town Stores Inc.
A 100 g serving of FOOD LION, MASHED POTATOES (Food Town Stores Inc.) has 137 calories, with 2.4 g protein, 7.3 g fat and 16.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 137 kcal |
| Protein | 2.4 g |
| Fat | 7.3 g |
| Carbs | 16.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat47%
Carbs46%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in FOOD LION, MASHED POTATOES (Food Town Stores Inc.)?
FOOD LION, MASHED POTATOES (Food Town Stores Inc.) has 137 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in FOOD LION, MASHED POTATOES (Food Town Stores Inc.)?
FOOD LION, MASHED POTATOES (Food Town Stores Inc.) contains 2.4 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Food Town Stores Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.