VitaForge
Food database

JEWISH APPLE CAKE

Something Sweet, Inc.

A 100 g serving of JEWISH APPLE CAKE (Something Sweet, Inc.) has 333 calories, with 3.5 g protein, 14 g fat and 49.1 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories333 kcal
Protein3.5 g
Fat14 g
Carbs49.1 g

Where the calories come from

Protein4%
Fat37%
Carbs58%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in JEWISH APPLE CAKE (Something Sweet, Inc.)?

JEWISH APPLE CAKE (Something Sweet, Inc.) has 333 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in JEWISH APPLE CAKE (Something Sweet, Inc.)?

JEWISH APPLE CAKE (Something Sweet, Inc.) contains 3.5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Something Sweet, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.