CITTERIO, ALL NATURAL PROSCIUTTO
Euro Foods Inc.
A 100 g serving of CITTERIO, ALL NATURAL PROSCIUTTO (Euro Foods Inc.) has 267 calories, with 26.7 g protein, 15 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 267 kcal |
| Protein | 26.7 g |
| Fat | 15 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein44%
Fat56%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in CITTERIO, ALL NATURAL PROSCIUTTO (Euro Foods Inc.)?
CITTERIO, ALL NATURAL PROSCIUTTO (Euro Foods Inc.) has 267 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in CITTERIO, ALL NATURAL PROSCIUTTO (Euro Foods Inc.)?
CITTERIO, ALL NATURAL PROSCIUTTO (Euro Foods Inc.) contains 26.7 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Euro Foods Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.