AUTHENTIC WHITE CORN TORTILLAS
Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.
A 100 g serving of AUTHENTIC WHITE CORN TORTILLAS (Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.) has 220 calories, with 4 g protein, 3 g fat and 44 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 220 kcal |
| Protein | 4 g |
| Fat | 3 g |
| Carbs | 44 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein7%
Fat12%
Carbs80%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in AUTHENTIC WHITE CORN TORTILLAS (Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.)?
AUTHENTIC WHITE CORN TORTILLAS (Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.) has 220 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in AUTHENTIC WHITE CORN TORTILLAS (Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.)?
AUTHENTIC WHITE CORN TORTILLAS (Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.) contains 4 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Hacienda Mexican Foods L.L.C.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.