VitaForge
Food database

COOKED SHRIMP

Eastern Fish Company LLC

A 100 g serving of COOKED SHRIMP (Eastern Fish Company LLC) has 118 calories, with 24.7 g protein, 1.8 g fat and 0 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories118 kcal
Protein24.7 g
Fat1.8 g
Carbs0 g

Where the calories come from

Protein86%
Fat14%
Carbs0%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in COOKED SHRIMP (Eastern Fish Company LLC)?

COOKED SHRIMP (Eastern Fish Company LLC) has 118 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in COOKED SHRIMP (Eastern Fish Company LLC)?

COOKED SHRIMP (Eastern Fish Company LLC) contains 24.7 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Eastern Fish Company LLC

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.