MARINATED ARTICHOKES
Weis Markets, Inc.
A 100 g serving of MARINATED ARTICHOKES (Weis Markets, Inc.) has 50 calories, with 3.3 g protein, 1.7 g fat and 6.7 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 50 kcal |
| Protein | 3.3 g |
| Fat | 1.7 g |
| Carbs | 6.7 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein24%
Fat27%
Carbs48%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MARINATED ARTICHOKES (Weis Markets, Inc.)?
MARINATED ARTICHOKES (Weis Markets, Inc.) has 50 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MARINATED ARTICHOKES (Weis Markets, Inc.)?
MARINATED ARTICHOKES (Weis Markets, Inc.) contains 3.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Weis Markets, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.