HARVEST VALLEY, WHOLE GREEN BEANS
Wixon's Bakery Inc.
A 100 g serving of HARVEST VALLEY, WHOLE GREEN BEANS (Wixon's Bakery Inc.) has 21 calories, with 0.8 g protein, 0 g fat and 3.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 21 kcal |
| Protein | 0.8 g |
| Fat | 0 g |
| Carbs | 3.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein20%
Fat0%
Carbs80%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in HARVEST VALLEY, WHOLE GREEN BEANS (Wixon's Bakery Inc.)?
HARVEST VALLEY, WHOLE GREEN BEANS (Wixon's Bakery Inc.) has 21 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in HARVEST VALLEY, WHOLE GREEN BEANS (Wixon's Bakery Inc.)?
HARVEST VALLEY, WHOLE GREEN BEANS (Wixon's Bakery Inc.) contains 0.8 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Wixon's Bakery Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.