VitaForge
Food database

SPICY ORANGE SAUCE

Harris-Teeter Inc.

A 100 g serving of SPICY ORANGE SAUCE (Harris-Teeter Inc.) has 100 calories, with 0 g protein, 1.7 g fat and 23.3 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories100 kcal
Protein0 g
Fat1.7 g
Carbs23.3 g

Where the calories come from

Protein0%
Fat14%
Carbs86%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in SPICY ORANGE SAUCE (Harris-Teeter Inc.)?

SPICY ORANGE SAUCE (Harris-Teeter Inc.) has 100 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in SPICY ORANGE SAUCE (Harris-Teeter Inc.)?

SPICY ORANGE SAUCE (Harris-Teeter Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Harris-Teeter Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.