SHELLED WALNUTS
Mojave Foods Corporation
A 100 g serving of SHELLED WALNUTS (Mojave Foods Corporation) has 654 calories, with 14.3 g protein, 64.3 g fat and 14.3 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 654 kcal |
| Protein | 14.3 g |
| Fat | 64.3 g |
| Carbs | 14.3 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein8%
Fat83%
Carbs8%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in SHELLED WALNUTS (Mojave Foods Corporation)?
SHELLED WALNUTS (Mojave Foods Corporation) has 654 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in SHELLED WALNUTS (Mojave Foods Corporation)?
SHELLED WALNUTS (Mojave Foods Corporation) contains 14.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Mojave Foods Corporation
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.