VitaForge
Food database

ASSI, VIETNAMESE NOODLE SOUP

Rhee Bros. Inc.

A 100 g serving of ASSI, VIETNAMESE NOODLE SOUP (Rhee Bros. Inc.) has 185 calories, with 5 g protein, 5 g fat and 30 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories185 kcal
Protein5 g
Fat5 g
Carbs30 g

Where the calories come from

Protein11%
Fat24%
Carbs65%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ASSI, VIETNAMESE NOODLE SOUP (Rhee Bros. Inc.)?

ASSI, VIETNAMESE NOODLE SOUP (Rhee Bros. Inc.) has 185 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ASSI, VIETNAMESE NOODLE SOUP (Rhee Bros. Inc.)?

ASSI, VIETNAMESE NOODLE SOUP (Rhee Bros. Inc.) contains 5 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Rhee Bros. Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.