MY ESSENTIALS, 48% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD
Delhaize America, Inc.
A 100 g serving of MY ESSENTIALS, 48% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD (Delhaize America, Inc.) has 429 calories, with 0 g protein, 50 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 429 kcal |
| Protein | 0 g |
| Fat | 50 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein0%
Fat100%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MY ESSENTIALS, 48% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD (Delhaize America, Inc.)?
MY ESSENTIALS, 48% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD (Delhaize America, Inc.) has 429 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MY ESSENTIALS, 48% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD (Delhaize America, Inc.)?
MY ESSENTIALS, 48% VEGETABLE OIL SPREAD (Delhaize America, Inc.) contains 0 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Delhaize America, Inc.
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.