LEMON FLAVORED SALTED PLUM, LEMON, LEMON
Productos Hola
A 100 g serving of LEMON FLAVORED SALTED PLUM, LEMON, LEMON (Productos Hola) has 166 calories, with 2.2 g protein, 0.4 g fat and 33.1 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 166 kcal |
| Protein | 2.2 g |
| Fat | 0.4 g |
| Carbs | 33.1 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein6%
Fat2%
Carbs92%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in LEMON FLAVORED SALTED PLUM, LEMON, LEMON (Productos Hola)?
LEMON FLAVORED SALTED PLUM, LEMON, LEMON (Productos Hola) has 166 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in LEMON FLAVORED SALTED PLUM, LEMON, LEMON (Productos Hola)?
LEMON FLAVORED SALTED PLUM, LEMON, LEMON (Productos Hola) contains 2.2 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Productos Hola
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.