VitaForge
Food database

WHITE OUTDOOR ROLLS BUNS, WHITE

The Kroger Co.

A 100 g serving of WHITE OUTDOOR ROLLS BUNS, WHITE (The Kroger Co.) has 279 calories, with 10.3 g protein, 2.9 g fat and 54.4 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories279 kcal
Protein10.3 g
Fat2.9 g
Carbs54.4 g

Where the calories come from

Protein14%
Fat9%
Carbs76%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in WHITE OUTDOOR ROLLS BUNS, WHITE (The Kroger Co.)?

WHITE OUTDOOR ROLLS BUNS, WHITE (The Kroger Co.) has 279 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in WHITE OUTDOOR ROLLS BUNS, WHITE (The Kroger Co.)?

WHITE OUTDOOR ROLLS BUNS, WHITE (The Kroger Co.) contains 10.3 g of protein per 100 g.

More from The Kroger Co.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.