MAPLE PREMIUM BACON., MAPLE
Clougherty Packing, LLC
A 100 g serving of MAPLE PREMIUM BACON., MAPLE (Clougherty Packing, LLC) has 500 calories, with 33.3 g protein, 38.9 g fat and 0 g carbs.
Nutrition facts — per 100 g
| Calories | 500 kcal |
| Protein | 33.3 g |
| Fat | 38.9 g |
| Carbs | 0 g |
Where the calories come from
Protein28%
Fat72%
Carbs0%
Frequently asked
How many calories are in MAPLE PREMIUM BACON., MAPLE (Clougherty Packing, LLC)?
MAPLE PREMIUM BACON., MAPLE (Clougherty Packing, LLC) has 500 calories per 100 g.
How much protein is in MAPLE PREMIUM BACON., MAPLE (Clougherty Packing, LLC)?
MAPLE PREMIUM BACON., MAPLE (Clougherty Packing, LLC) contains 33.3 g of protein per 100 g.
More from Clougherty Packing, LLC
Track your calories free
VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.