VitaForge
Food database

CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY

Unified Grocers, Inc.

A 100 g serving of CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY (Unified Grocers, Inc.) has 562 calories, with 21.9 g protein, 43.8 g fat and 25 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories562 kcal
Protein21.9 g
Fat43.8 g
Carbs25 g

Where the calories come from

Protein15%
Fat68%
Carbs17%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY (Unified Grocers, Inc.)?

CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY (Unified Grocers, Inc.) has 562 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY (Unified Grocers, Inc.)?

CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER, CREAMY (Unified Grocers, Inc.) contains 21.9 g of protein per 100 g.

More from Unified Grocers, Inc.

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.