VitaForge
Food database

ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL

DesignPac Gifts, LLC

A 100 g serving of ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL (DesignPac Gifts, LLC) has 286 calories, with 40 g protein, 2.9 g fat and 22.9 g carbs.

Nutrition facts — per 100 g

Calories286 kcal
Protein40 g
Fat2.9 g
Carbs22.9 g

Where the calories come from

Protein58%
Fat9%
Carbs33%

Frequently asked

How many calories are in ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL (DesignPac Gifts, LLC)?

ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL (DesignPac Gifts, LLC) has 286 calories per 100 g.

How much protein is in ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL (DesignPac Gifts, LLC)?

ORIGINAL BEEF JERKY, ORIGINAL (DesignPac Gifts, LLC) contains 40 g of protein per 100 g.

More from DesignPac Gifts, LLC

Track your calories free

VitaForge measures your real maintenance from your own data — no formulas to guess, no paywall.